CHPC Usage by PI Report - Fall 2004
10/1/4 through 12/31/4

This page was generated Sat Jan 01 2005 04:02:13

PI Icebox Sierra Arches Landscape
SUs # jobs SUs # jobs SUs # jobs SUs # jobs
()0.0000.000213.3610.000
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)533.61580.00025.11220.000
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)5889.233732932.0781519321.4514740.000
CHPC(chpc)501.12353585.131297797.302700.000
Carleton DeTar(detar)4824.4640.00050113.536050.000
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)59087.785020.00058072.499540.000
Raymond F. Gesteland(gestelan)0.0000.0001091.47880.000
David Grant(grant)1303.48175168.38311949.081500.000
Chris Hill(hill)0.0000.000465.11240.000
Charlie Jui(jui)292.36150.0000.0000.000
Steve Kern(kern)4957.20290.0000.0000.000
Feng Liu(liu)47137.155910.000137631.493880.000
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)0.0000.0001698.82290.000
Qiang Wu(qwu)71.0010.0000.0000.000
Jon Rainier(rainier)0.0000.0002333.91320.000
Thomas Reichler(reichler)0.0000.0009645.461140.000
Robert Roemer(roemer)0.0910.0000.0000.000
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)0.0000.0005402.085860.000
Gerard Schuster(schuster)99.90150.0006030.241080.000
Jack Simons(simons)1180.6780.00051826.086910.000
Peter Stang(stang)0.3610.0000.3810.000
James Steenburgh(steenbur)1237.56510.0000.0000.000
Thanh Truong(truong)52406.749582669.296529877.685500.000
Vladimir Vassiliev(vassilie)0.1730.0000.0000.000
Gregory A. Voth(voth)44212.41119021125.43197773287.48528056597.491003
Jeff Weiss(weissj)0.0004.51228241.954780.000
Total SU's223735.30401030484.815051685024.481184556597.491003
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:20