CHPC Usage by User Report - Fall 2013
2013-10-01 through 2013-12-31

This page was generated Tue Jan 14 2014 12:24:48

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
hpcapps0.110.00
Abboud, Alexu0706087821,813.130.00
Abuzayyad, Tarequ007754219,685.150.00
Ames, Darrenu078535326.120.00
Apogeeapogee47,089.70257.02
Armentrout, Peter B.u002929959.4726,280.02
Avey, Lanceu04324392,167.263,781.10
Bautista, Victoru05919940.001,013.37
Bedrov, Dmitryu005047610,368.36146,084.90
Bergman, Douglasu06809550.0034,543.77
Bess, Elizabethu03885980.001,548.16
Bhide, Ravindrau026843042.470.00
Bi, Yilingu08732930.00295.56
Bossboss758.500.00
Briggs, Kevinu058794027.520.00
Brownstein, Joel Ru07077588,600.13483.50
Bryant, Kevin Au06842382.912,573.48
Campbell, Michaelu005571614,733.210.00
Cardoen, Wim R.u0253283212.85826.97
Catrow, Jonathan Leonu07606360.005,086.62
Cheatham, Thomasu018137522,376.860.00
Cheng, Xiaoluu09136980.09244.02
Corbett, Nicholasu04110620.0083,129.52
Cornillie, Sean Paulu07630206,893.760.00
Cuma, Martinu0101881725.3014.61
De St. Germain, J. Davisonu008007668.290.00
Ding, Hepengu06061550.120.00
Ebosseboss1,095.121,223.81
Edalatpour, Sheilau074345616,915.390.00
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu029208433,536.340.00
Eso, Olakunleu03406249,983.7315,285.79
Feng, Bingjianu05514620.002,971.83
Ferraro, Marta B.u036205217,637.3720,820.80
Ferris, Elliottu036871626,509.360.00
Fisher, Davidu02979831,883.030.00
Fleming, Aaronu04325424,129.640.00
Frost, Adamu07138700.0017,133.12
Galindo, Rodrigou081815922,427.67438.66
Good, Stephenu08896850.0012,250.24
Goshayeshi, Babaku065946718,432.440.00
Gregg, Christopher Thorntonu07303871,742.710.00
Gribenko, Alexander Vu0264942281.220.00
Grosset, Andre Vincent Pascalu0647404748.480.00
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline133,186.491,804.54
Hanlon, Williamu025250640.020.00
Harrison, Julia D.u01082403.060.00
Hasan, I M Mehdiu084849419,598.821,568.99
Hayatshahi, Hamed S.u072323536,123.770.00
Haymore, Brian D.u01046630.960.00
Henriksen, Niel Michaelu057738279.0288.11
Hernandez Noyola, Hermilou07927350.00235.14
Herr, Jonathan Douglasu07823874,542.45287,163.78
Hirst, Jamesu05993482,177.020.00
Holt, Carson Hintonu004503953,344.980.00
Hooper, Justinu013566932,989.02105,329.58
Hradisky, Michalu0719304135,999.720.14
Hudait, Arpau08178969,354.984,500.82
Hunsaker, Isaacu0258978305,615.120.00
Hutchins, Johnu06878973,488.300.00
Igo, Seanu017687692.850.00
Isaac, Benjamin Ju0407585176,967.090.00
Ivanov, Alexanderu081656726,437.790.00
Ivanov, Dmitriu0656316767.620.00
Jacobson, Liam Christopheru00909701,084.530.00
Jiang, Weiu08750390.000.08
Jorgensen, Michaelu06646603,377.03945.15
Kalia, Raghavu06675060.0011.00
Kamojjala, Krishnau05143172,791.510.00
Kelso, Christopheru085780010,262.864,045.30
Khan, Mohammad Au0699351185,280.7528,273.11
Kronenberg, Zev Nu07061301,783.540.00
Kumar, Abhinawu08190280.0010,820.06
Kwon, Doo-hyunu06436870.008,201.41
Lan, Jianu07526700.007,881.19
Lee, Sang-Hoonu060777050,553.560.00
Lee, Song-haengu06111759,896.31194,931.40
Lehner, manuelau065354651,443.2026,074.82
Levkova, Ludmilau054987512.080.00
Li, Xiaou074543182.380.00
Li, Zhanu06420628,060.770.00
Lin, Chaou079453561.350.00
Lin, Fan-chiu09194120.00333.50
Liptak, Jessicau063850825.5431.40
Liu, Zhengu06452541.900.00
Lo, Yu-jungu087826568.050.00
Lu, Jibaou08472532,717.45104,728.40
Lund, Albertu04036926.40104,412.30
Mallia, Derek Vincentu07034570.0054,258.43
Margairaz, Fabienu091714242.041,536.63
Massey, Jeffreyu0688042381.882,026.32
Milash, Brettu04240910.010.08
Milo, Anatu08272950.0098,299.33
Ming, Wenmeiu06482832,890.3852,011.46
Mitchell, Brandonu05388600.00405,390.63
Molinero, Valeriau05337500.000.21
Mosbruger, Timothyu085594210,417.710.00
Nguyen, Andrewu07193160.2516,514.92
Nguyen, Diem-Phuong Nu003295755,913.350.00
Nix, Davidu00280030.0092,038.95
OFallon, Brendanu037942617,167.690.00
Orendt, Anita M.u00287293,401.898,761.85
Pagola, Gabriel Ignaciou079346310,579.3626,521.22
Parra-Alvarez, John Cu06597111,061,081.780.00
Passman, Joeu0616407102.540.00
Prisbrey, Keith A.u06796032,037.3716,827.22
Pu, Zhaoxiau04393272,898.41125.87
Qiu, Siweiu06403800.0020,373.06
Qiu, Yuqingu08091740.0077,142.31
Rahman, Mumtahenau08146893,407.440.00
Reichler, Thomasu044015745,494.98108,795.39
Robertson, Jamesu0749266107.156,652.91
Rynearson, Shawnu0413537541.260.00
Sadoun, Raphaelu091315117.080.00
Salatino, Robertou06315581,006.830.00
Samimi, Alirezau0922401416.0119,827.12
Scott, Walteru06041360.030.24
Shen, Peteru01902660.0084,668.24
Shu, Yipingu06152069,222.680.00
Shum, Williamu018613063,482.9033.95
Simmon, Keith Eugeneu055065811,808.850.00
Simpson, Jamesinau08468020.650.00
Skorczewski, Tyleru07234551,207.080.00
Smith, Philip Ju0033047146,103.640.00
Song, Binu06724481,934.44869.57
Spinti, Jennifer P.u0114312108,140.940.00
Steele, Ryan Pu0764443229.048,336.57
Stevenson, Samuelu04912050.00191.55
Stokes, Benjaminu003389646,243.4423,860.09
Su, Ninghaiu06041620.327,380.41
Su, Zhuou093228216.060.00
Sun, Jiataou08681280.0010,933.44
Talbot, Justinu06377960.006,921.88
Talledge, Nathanielu08102220.009,998.46
Thornock, Jeremy Nicholasu00682827,680.811,583.35
Varble, Adamu056328120,139.000.00
Vellore, Nadeem Ahmadu0794019183,432.870.00
Wang, Zhengfeiu0646299129.840.00
Xie, Jingu06961540.0015,938.69
Yan, Wenliu09203800.060.00
Yu, Yaoweiu09351795,408.83110.78
Yuxin, Wuu0555028458,277.780.00
Zhang, Hailingu06628990.0041,283.75
Zhang, Lizhiu08634864,606.300.00
Zhang, Shixuanu08610220.0021,442.77
Zhou, Miaou087771894.562,612.12
Total Service Units4,665,357.632,510,936.86