CHPC Usage by Account Report - Spring 2005
4/1/5 through 6/30/5

This page was generated Fri Jul 01 2005 04:03:04

Account Arches
Allocation Usage Balance # jobs
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)0488.780.00131
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)540000540537.400.00740
CHPC(chpc)02690.750.00602
Carleton DeTar(detar)12000084466.1235533.881125
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)300000263760.3836239.621017
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)15001266.82233.1821
(freecycle)0321770.070.002669
Cynthia Furse(furse)20000.002000.000
David Grant(grant)1100007635.56102364.4495
Chris Hill(hill)32000.003200.000
Chris Ireland(ireland)50001263.943736.0615
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)100047.67952.3316
Charlie Jui(jui)200008.5719991.4342
Gary Keck(keck)20000.002000.000
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)5000049999.140.86316
Feng Liu(liu)125000125699.800.001072
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)30002728.40271.6020
Michael D. Morse(morse)01.240.002
Jon Rainier(rainier)30001626.801373.2019
Thomas Reichler(reichler)4000019244.8220755.1811
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)50005093.910.00606
Gerard Schuster(schuster)1200016745.950.00107
Jack Simons(simons)72000172.6571827.353
Peter Stang(stang)20000.002000.000
James Steenburgh(steenbur)300000.0030000.000
Thanh Truong(truong)6000061031.870.001086
Gregory A. Voth(voth)920000927781.810.002728
Jeff Weiss(weissj)7500061011.1113988.89290
Robert Weiss(weissr)500000.0050000.000
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)100004792.555207.45494
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)60000.006000.000
Total SU's25677002499866.1067833.9013227
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:19