CHPC Usage by PI Report - Spring 2005
4/1/5 through 6/30/5

This page was generated Fri Jul 01 2005 04:02:35

PI Icebox Sierra Arches Landscape
SUs # jobs SUs # jobs SUs # jobs SUs # jobs
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)0.0000.00016088.9612880.000
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)1.1562265.4774576930.708130.000
CHPC(chpc)0.0004770.9312223375.50652764.8556
Carleton DeTar(detar)606.0810.00093545.6911630.000
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)0.0005657.0286297760.9913220.000
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)0.0000.0001266.82210.000
David Grant(grant)0.0001.55104000.22630.000
Chris Ireland(ireland)0.0000.0001263.94150.000
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)0.0000.00047.67160.000
Charlie Jui(jui)0.0000.0008.57420.000
Feng Liu(liu)0.0000.000142454.1213280.000
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)0.0000.00013072.91280.000
Michael D. Morse(morse)0.00016.19860.6860.000
Jon Rainier(rainier)0.0000.0001728.12230.000
Thomas Reichler(reichler)0.0000.00019244.82110.000
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)0.0000.0005339.866530.000
Gerard Schuster(schuster)0.0000.00015592.091100.000
Jack Simons(simons)0.0000.000172.6530.000
Thanh Truong(truong)917.9765130.0568104628.0317320.000
Gregory A. Voth(voth)0.7019171.281931109988.753154104094.45914
Jeff Weiss(weissj)0.0000.00061011.112900.000
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)0.0000.0004792.554941416.64296
Total SU's1525.901427012.485612492374.7413227106275.951266
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:19