CHPC Usage by USER Report - Spring 2005
4/1/5 through 6/30/5

This page was generated Fri Jul 01 2005 04:02:57

USERIceboxSierraArchesLandscape
SUs# jobsSUs# jobsSUs# jobsSUs# jobs
Elizabeth Floraz Yapas(afloraz)898.0850.0000.0000.000
Alison Hatt(alison)0.0000.000223.47427.158
Arnold Tharrington(arnoldt)0.0000.0007057.351160.000
Arun Venkathanathan(arun)0.0000.0002.2010.000
Stephanie Atherton(atherton)0.7010.00046743.0719942319.77213
Victor Bazterra(baites)0.0000.0005939.794540.000
Brian H Billeter(billeter)0.0000.0004942.61130.000
Brian D. Haymore(brian)0.0000.0000.0000.031
Tim Bugni(bugni)0.0000.0001263.94150.000
Wim Cardoen(cardoen)0.0000.000172.6530.000
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)0.0000.000441982.284350.000
Hanning Chen(chen)0.0002158.741712340.61530.000
Anita M. Orendt(chmamo)0.0004770.5111322404.941010.000
Christina Caputo(chmcca)0.0002896.2157793.02790.000
Jim Harper(chmjha)0.0000.000388.97220.000
Jacalyn Susette Clawson(chmjsc)0.0000.0001520.3820.000
Mark Strohmeier(chmmst)0.0001.55100.4710.000
Peter B. Armentrout(chmpba)0.0000.000785.65500.000
Robbie Iuliucci(chmriu)0.0000.0001702.66990.000
Jhih-Wei Chu(chu)0.0000.0002085.49470.000
Christopher Mark Maupin(cmaupin)0.0000.000107402.0922515391.9535
Carleton DeTar(detar)0.0000.00040355.53480.000
Dina Mirijanian(dmirij)0.0000.00066611.36520.000
Dmitry A Tikhonov(dmitry)0.0000.000405.53790.000
Dong Wang(dong)0.000532.26470.00019000.05260
Elijah J. Gregory(dwee)0.0000.0000.1210.000
Egor Sobolev(egor)0.0000.0007816.661810.000
Elizabeth M. Heider(eheider)0.0000.0001.1010.000
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)0.000349.85327586.481280.000
Ziwen Fu(fzw)606.0810.00023425.576720.000
Gary Ayton(gazz)0.0000.000286.94210.000
Ken Yoshioka(geoken)0.0000.0004792.554941416.64296
James Guilkey(guilkey)0.0000.0009060.28190.000
Harald Tepper(harald)0.0000.00015880.594240.000
Amy L Heaton(heaton)0.0000.0003687.383400.000
Hoa Giao Nguyen(hgnguyen)0.0000.00014069.59860.000
Holly Freedman(holly)0.0000.0008714.395480.000
HPC Applications (hpcapps)0.0000.00040.6390.000
Ming-Huang Huang(huang)0.0000.0002207.88340.000
Lam K. Huynh(huynh)0.0000.0001135.431030.000
In Suk Joung(insuk)0.0000.011633.47270.000
Irina Ionesco(irina)0.0000.00051949.762670.000
Joe Jackson(jcj)0.0000.00022554.89500.000
Julia D. Harrison(jdh)0.0000.2076.88100.071
Jonggu Jeon(jeon)0.0000.00047470.906220.000
Ji Zang(jizang)0.0000.0007945.625900.000
Juan F. Orrego(jorrego)0.000288.09110052.872970.000
Jianyin Shao(jshao)0.0000.000357.4660.000
Junyi Zhu(junyizhu)0.0000.00023520.621140.000
Jiancong Xu(jxu)0.0000.00051257.551200.000
Kim Wong(kfwong)0.0004416.0042558629.0859020342.97100
Craig Kirwin Knox(knox)0.0001284.45171245.7892.489
Laura G Parke(laura)0.0000.000277.851450.000
Linh Huynh(lhuynh)0.0000.00036.16310.000
Guanghong Lu(lu)0.0000.00047445.331550.000
Ly Le(lyle)0.0000.0002158.371470.000
Steve Maas(maas)0.0000.0001.0840.000
Francesca Maresca(maresca)0.0000.00024821.984300.000
Marta B. Ferraro(marta)0.0002410.972644047.481780.000
Matt Petersen(matt)0.0000.00073391.921710.271
Martin Cuma(mcuma)0.0000.000897.9292764.5853
Merrill David Halling(mdh64)0.0000.0001636.17100.000
Manohar S. Nayak(mnayak)0.0000.0000.70110.000
Bob Moision(moision)0.0000.0005429.624130.000
Nawee Kungwan(nawee)19.8910.0000.0000.000
Elijah Newren(newren)0.0000.0001266.82210.000
Ofelia Ona(ofelia)0.0000.000193480.261630.000
Krechkivska Olha(olha)0.00016.19860.6860.000
Sterling Paramore(paramore)0.0000.00010315.561300.000
Philip Blood(philb)0.0000.00032026.82340.000
Piti Treesukol(piti)0.0000.00034370.52760.000
Sofia Robb(planaria)0.0000.0005339.866530.000
Qiang Shi(qshi)0.0000.0001.0522314.7010
RajGanesh S. Pala(raj)0.0000.00033704.171060.000
Rasha Abbasiu(rasha)0.0000.0008.57420.000
Rakwoo Chang(rchang)0.0000.00051696.132140.000
Bob Duke(rduke)0.0000.00022.5480.000
Thomas Reichler(reichler)0.0000.00019244.82110.000
Ronald M Pike(rmpike)0.0000.000453.12270.000
Lugang Bai(rockyw)0.0000.0001057.131980.000
Ronald C. Price(rprice)0.0000.00025.144400.000
Ruiyu Sun(rsun)0.0000.00047.67160.000
Travis Hunter Sefzik(sefzik)0.0000.00024211.172200.000
Feng Wang(seymour)0.0000.0007261.52230.000
Sha J. Ye(sha)0.0000.0005908.463400.000
Shelly Marie Roalstad(shelly)0.0000.0008512.37720.000
William Shum(shumwl)0.0000.00013072.91280.000
Jianming Sheng(sjm)0.0000.00015592.091100.000
Stephen Sontum(sontum)0.0001669.03725310.94340.000
Scott Pendley(spendley)1.156596.43197556.751810.000
Scott W. Roberts(sroberts)0.0000.0001728.12230.000
Angela Violi(violi)0.0000.0000.0004715.10278
Yan Wang(wang)0.0004841.966725867.811730.000
Yanting Wang(wangyt)0.000359.9280.0000.000
Wayne Bradford(wayne)0.0000.2120.0000.181
Yujie Wu(wu)0.000419.91620.0000.000
Yong Han(yong)0.0000.00026573.371310.000
Zhen Qin(zhen)0.0000.00018059.26590.000
Total SU's1525.901427012.485612492374.7413227106275.951266
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:29