CHPC Usage by Project Report - Spring 2007
2007-04-01 through 2007-07-01

This page was generated Sun Jul 01 2007 06:06:04

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Scott Anderson(anderss)25000.002500.000.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)1250045051.290.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)424766718191.440.000.00
CHPC (chpc)1000045892.710.000.00
Samir Courdy(courdy)010.250.000.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)10000084702.9615297.040.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)137383274710.990.000.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)25000.002500.000.00
Tim Garrett(garrett)04042.630.000.00
David Grant(grant)7238311039.3961343.610.00
John Horel(horel)12500.001250.000.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)50000.005000.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)850095.028404.980.00
Charlie Jui(jui)50009885.260.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)2477150.992326.010.00
Feng Liu(liu)100000123028.000.0035278.77
Kai Martens(martens)01413.380.000.00
J.D. Miller(millerj)0915.250.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)3000029494.69505.310.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)3000033340.460.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)100003860.456139.553.05
Gerard Schuster(schuster)020300.640.00110908.94
Jack Simons(simons)1900032383.890.006468.15
Phil Smith(smithp)300000302497.170.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)125002609.309890.700.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)1000137.19862.810.00
Thanh Truong(truong)7000061821.468178.540.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.00782.47
Gregory A. Voth(voth)343457508908.440.0011635.23
Jeff Weiss(weissj)13738322913.61114469.390.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)24770.002477.000.00
William Paul Johnson(wjohnson)021376.310.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)10000033.6499966.360.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)100000.0010000.001709.13
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)10000140.299859.710.00
(zulauf)50000.005000.000.00
Total SU's19650762358947.100.00166785.75
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:20