CHPC Usage by Project Report - Spring 2008
2008-04-01 through 2008-07-01

This page was generated Tue Jul 01 2008 01:04:36

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Telluride
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)3750042757.420.000.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)499766821522.700.000.000.00
CHPC (chpc)100004467.505532.500.080.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)170000133106.0536893.950.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)217383182580.5634802.440.000.00
David M. Grant(grant)873837716.8879666.120.000.00
John Horel(horel)00.000.0038.580.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)50000.005000.000.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)100000.0010000.000.000.00
Charlie Jui(jui)300000.0030000.000.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)5247717650.7934826.210.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)350000355719.150.0015245.060.00
Kai Martens(martens)400014787.100.000.000.00
J.D. Miller(millerj)200000.0020000.000.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)7500071490.493509.510.000.00
(molinero-sda)0260484.760.000.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)207000238090.330.000.000.00
Tom Richmond(richmond)50001801.763198.240.000.00
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)50009182.580.000.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)50000.005000.0048288.100.00
(schuster-sda)097321.350.000.000.00
Matthew Sigman(sigman)100008220.991779.010.000.00
Jack Simons(simons)20000469.2019530.801898.920.00
Grant Smith(smithg)400007852.0232147.980.000.00
Phil Smith(smithp)265000261851.533148.470.000.00
James R (Rob) Stoll(stoll)0278.950.000.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)250001360.3023639.700.000.00
Jared Tanner(tanner)03912.440.000.000.00
Edward Trujillo(trujillo)3000374.702625.300.000.00
Thanh N. Truong(truong)9000028942.7361057.270.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.0010375.470.00
Gregory Alan Voth(voth)343457165643.57177813.43250845.531304760.01
Jeff Weiss(weissj)1373830.00137383.000.000.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)24770.002477.000.000.00
William P. Johnson(wjohnson)3000022198.977801.030.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)500000.0050000.000.000.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)00.000.00170.810.00
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)200002133.3617866.640.000.00
Total SU's28268262761918.1864907.82326862.541304760.01
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:20