CHPC Usage by Project Report - Summer 2005
2005-07-01 through 2005-09-30

This page was generated Sat Oct 01 2005 05:00:37

PI Icebox
Usage (SUs)
Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)429.332000032959.860.00784.48
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)9994.76549532578980.020.000.00
CHPC (chpc)19.36550007171.5847828.42152016.96
Carleton DeTar(detar)215406.2270000107370.370.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)0.00219766102338.33117427.670.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)0.00500099.674900.330.00
Cynthia Furse(furse)0.0020000.002000.000.00
David Grant(grant)0.0027476625254.70249511.300.00
Chris Hill(hill)0.0032000.003200.000.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)0.0050006324.730.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)0.004000367.283632.720.00
Charlie Jui(jui)41.68400000.9439999.060.00
Gary Keck(keck)0.0020000.002000.000.00
Steve Kern(kern)0.5500.000.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)0.00549530.0054953.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)0.00140000187873.740.000.00
Kai Martens(martens)54484.5600.000.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)7090.411800049591.610.000.00
Michael D. Morse(morse)0.0001281.470.000.00
Jon Rainier(rainier)0.00300020.022979.980.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)0.00200000.0020000.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)0.0001708.940.0078975.38
Jack Simons(simons)0.00120002712.939287.070.00
Phil Smith(smithp)0.001600032126.930.000.00
Peter Stang(stang)0.0020000.002000.000.00
James Steenburgh(steenbur)0.00200000.0020000.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)0.002500010054.4114945.590.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)0.0015000.111499.890.00
Thanh Truong(truong)6781.776000069034.260.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)0.0000.000.006394.54
Gregory A. Voth(voth)93287.166869151316075.320.0085128.99
Jeff Weiss(weissj)0.0027476634470.74240295.260.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)0.00549530.0054953.000.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)0.00100002959.367040.64244.02
Edward Zipser(zipser)0.00016.660.000.00
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)0.0060001774.084225.920.00
Total SU's387535.8026553512570568.0684782.94323544.37
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:26