CHPC Usage by Project Report - Summer 2008
2008-07-01 through 2008-10-01

This page was generated Wed Oct 01 2008 01:08:41

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Telluride
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Julio NULL Facelli(BMI_Facelli)071.030.000.000.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)5000012975.9237024.080.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)499766692730.540.000.000.00
CHPC (chpc)100005202.484797.520.000.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)17000015811.34154188.660.000.00
Dennis L. Parker(dparker)50005.214994.790.000.00
Edward M Eyring(eyring)5000511.464488.540.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)307383397586.460.00417.960.00
Tim Garrett(garrett)50006129.100.000.000.00
David M. Grant(grant)87383231996.580.000.000.00
John Horel(horel)00.000.00381.940.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)50000.005000.000.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)100000.0010000.000.000.00
Charlie Jui(jui)300000.0129999.990.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)524779841.8042635.200.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)350000154725.72195274.2838506.930.00
Janis Louie(louie)05.870.000.000.00
Kai Martens(martens)4000226.953773.050.000.00
J.D. Miller(millerj)100000.0010000.000.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)7000062501.317498.690.000.00
(molinero-sda)0361703.490.000.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)177000176251.19748.810.000.00
Tom Richmond(richmond)50003611.721388.280.000.00
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)100002100.187899.820.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)500012.114987.8961762.070.00
(schuster-sda)0112202.190.000.000.00
Matthew Sigman(sigman)120007791.134208.870.000.00
Jack Simons(simons)200008234.7211765.2817989.480.00
Grant Smith(smithg)400008627.6231372.380.000.00
Phil Smith(smithp)275000282257.220.000.000.00
James R (Rob) Stoll(stoll)02797.080.000.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)250000.0025000.000.000.00
Edward Trujillo(trujillo)40000.004000.000.000.00
Thanh N. Truong(truong)900006270.8783729.130.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.006641.450.00
Gregory Alan Voth(voth)343457151441.20192015.80235224.291263974.99
Jeff Weiss(weissj)1373830.00137383.000.000.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)24770.002477.000.000.00
William P. Johnson(wjohnson)3000016990.4013009.600.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)5000037289.7112710.290.000.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)5000012204.3537795.655.550.00
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)2000042.7619957.240.000.00
Total SU's29673262780149.73187176.27360929.691263974.99
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:29