CHPC Usage by PI Report - Winter 2005
1/1/5 through 3/31/5

This page was generated Fri Apr 01 2005 04:02:08

PI Icebox Sierra Arches Landscape
SUs # jobs SUs # jobs SUs # jobs SUs # jobs
()0.0610.433-740.702800.000
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)0.0000.00015505.7912870.000
Cuiye Chen(cchen)0.3643.4412410.594010.000
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)8626.053764305.1743410506.337320.000
CHPC(chpc)451.79125537.003437461.594810.000
Carleton DeTar(detar)115561.703640.00088050.107430.000
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)577.2190.000201703.4013490.001
Cynthia Furse(furse)2807.11840.0004.74100.000
Raymond F. Gesteland(gestelan)0.0000.0002944.122120.000
David Grant(grant)0.1651349.72905980.101640.000
Chris Hill(hill)0.0000.000766.7160.000
Chris Ireland(ireland)0.0000.00083.2970.000
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)0.0000.000209.57370.000
Feng Liu(liu)338.37440.000106286.6913280.000
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)0.0000.0003868.601190.000
Jon Rainier(rainier)0.0000.000853.95140.000
Thomas Reichler(reichler)0.0000.00026711.30530.000
Robert Roemer(roemer)0.00018.53120.0000.000
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)0.0000.0002551.976880.000
Gerard Schuster(schuster)9685.85550.00012702.781300.000
Jack Simons(simons)599.26430.00025782.764390.000
Thanh Truong(truong)23277.922520.00277600.016220.000
Gregory A. Voth(voth)86559.3092412907.97153825755.19475072487.97508
Jeff Weiss(weissj)0.0000.00059153.752000.000
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)0.0000.0002027.52433049.8626
Total SU's248485.14228619122.263491906180.161409575537.83535
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:23