CHPC Usage by Project Report - Winter 2008
2008-01-01 through 2008-04-01

This page was generated Tue Apr 01 2008 01:08:03

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Telluride
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)3750035694.011805.990.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)424766951635.590.000.000.00
CHPC (chpc)100008873.561126.440.480.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)10000099554.18445.820.000.00
David Goldgar(dgoldgar)0430.350.000.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)387383407994.510.000.000.00
David M. Grant(grant)3738312689.3524693.650.000.00
Chris Hill(hill)022.990.000.000.00
John Horel(horel)00.000.0019.200.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)50001079.763920.240.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)170000.0017000.000.000.00
Charlie Jui(jui)300000.0030000.000.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)24771425.881051.120.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)200000213110.330.0040298.090.00
Kai Martens(martens)40002823.631176.370.000.00
J.D. Miller(millerj)500011347.880.000.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)7500051012.4023987.600.000.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)180000133905.8446094.160.000.00
(molinero-sda)0119226.870.000.000.00
Paolo Gondolo(paolo)0406.070.000.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)177000334732.950.005285.070.00
Tom Richmond(richmond)50002370.692629.310.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)2000050.2419949.76129690.380.00
Matthew Sigman(sigman)100002880.877119.130.000.00
Jack Simons(simons)200006826.6413173.368624.810.00
Grant Smith(smithg)4000020653.0619346.940.000.00
Phil Smith(smithp)300000149107.10150892.900.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)250006352.5718647.430.000.00
Edward Trujillo(trujillo)30000.003000.000.000.00
Thanh N. Truong(truong)9000038179.6551820.350.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.004845.130.00
Gregory Alan Voth(voth)343457265306.1078150.90311698.511224869.90
Jeff Weiss(weissj)1373830.00137383.000.000.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)24770.002477.000.000.00
William P. Johnson(wjohnson)3000029181.47818.530.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)1000009067.5190932.490.000.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)00.000.001072.170.00
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)200004184.7915815.210.000.00
Total SU's28388262920126.840.00501533.831224869.90
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:26